Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER vs LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium
Our pick
Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER
- Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER costs $112 less than LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium
- Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER is available in-stock; the other is sold out
Based on price, sell-through rate, resale value, and retailer availability. Full comparison below.
| 01 EDC | TRB Creation | |
|---|---|---|
| Price | $69.90(cheaper) | $181.73 |
| Category | Fidgets & Coins | Fidgets & Coins |
| Brand | 01 EDC | TRB Creation |
| Availability | In Stock | Sold Out |
| Brand sell-through% sold out | 71.8% | 76.4% |
| Median sell timehours to sell out | 3.4d | 5.6d |
| Retailers | 1 | — |
| Resale premiumvs retail price | — | — |
Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER
LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER or the LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium?
The Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER is cheaper at $69.90, versus $181.73 for the LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium — a difference of $111.83.
Which sells out faster, the Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER or the LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium?
The LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium sells out faster: the brand behind it has a 76.4% sell-through rate, versus 71.8% for the Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER.
Where can I buy the Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER and LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium?
Drop Beacon tracks the Ultra-thinminimalist core—SUMMER across 1 retailer and the LAUTIE Frog frog Zirconium across 0, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

