Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23) vs X5 Bundle Sale
Our pick
X5 Bundle Sale
- X5 Bundle Sale costs $179 less than Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23)
- X5 Bundle Sale is available in-stock; the other is sold out
Based on price, sell-through rate, resale value, and retailer availability. Full comparison below.
Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23)
X5 Bundle Sale
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23) or the X5 Bundle Sale?
The X5 Bundle Sale is cheaper at $99.98, versus $279.00 for the Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23) — a difference of $179.02.
Which sells out faster, the Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23) or the X5 Bundle Sale?
The Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23) sells out faster: the brand behind it has a 33.7% sell-through rate, versus 21.2% for the X5 Bundle Sale.
Where can I buy the Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23) and X5 Bundle Sale?
Drop Beacon tracks the Modlite Modbutton™ Lite (NGAL/LA23) across 0 retailers and the X5 Bundle Sale across 1, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

