Cola Candy Titanium vs One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider
Our pick
Cola Candy Titanium
- Cola Candy Titanium holds 52% more resale value
- Cola Candy Titanium sells out faster (16-pt higher sell-through rate)
Based on price, sell-through rate, resale value, and retailer availability. Full comparison below.
| KAIS | ONE Studio | |
|---|---|---|
| Price | $156.59 | $139.95(cheaper) |
| Category | Fidgets & Coins | Fidgets & Coins |
| Brand | KAIS | ONE Studio |
| Availability | Sold Out | In Stock |
| Brand sell-through% sold out | 82.8% | 66.7% |
| Median sell timehours to sell out | 33.3d | 64.1d |
| Retailers | 1 | 1 |
| Resale premiumvs retail price | 0%$156.31 avg ask | -52%$42.96 avg ask |
Cola Candy Titanium
One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the Cola Candy Titanium or the One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider?
The One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider is cheaper at $139.95, versus $156.59 for the Cola Candy Titanium — a difference of $16.64.
Which holds its resale value better, the Cola Candy Titanium or the One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider?
The Cola Candy Titanium holds value better, with a resale premium of 0% over retail (Cola Candy Titanium: 0%; One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider: -52%).
Which sells out faster, the Cola Candy Titanium or the One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider?
The Cola Candy Titanium sells out faster: the brand behind it has a 82.8% sell-through rate, versus 66.7% for the One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider.
Where can I buy the Cola Candy Titanium and One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider?
Drop Beacon tracks the Cola Candy Titanium across 1 retailer and the One Studio BEETLE Fidget Slider across 1, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

