Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 vs SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine"
Cyber EDC Phase V1.5
SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine"
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 or the SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine"?
The Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 is cheaper at $169.00, versus $247.00 for the SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine" — a difference of $78.00.
Does the Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 hold its resale value?
On the secondary market the Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 carries a -6% discount to its retail price.
Which sells out faster, the Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 or the SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine"?
The SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine" sells out faster: the brand behind it has a 99.5% sell-through rate, versus 75% for the Cyber EDC Phase V1.5.
Where can I buy the Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 and SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine"?
Drop Beacon tracks the Cyber EDC Phase V1.5 across 1 retailer and the SW593 - Skelly Toad "Fine" across 1, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

