Charisma™ vs Fjell Foam Insert
Our pick
Fjell Foam Insert
- Fjell Foam Insert costs $115 less than Charisma™
- Fjell Foam Insert sells out faster (45-pt higher sell-through rate)
Based on price, sell-through rate, resale value, and retailer availability. Full comparison below.
Charisma™
Fjell Foam Insert
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the Charisma™ or the Fjell Foam Insert?
The Fjell Foam Insert is cheaper at $15.00, versus $130.00 for the Charisma™ — a difference of $115.00.
Which sells out faster, the Charisma™ or the Fjell Foam Insert?
The Fjell Foam Insert sells out faster: the brand behind it has a 99.4% sell-through rate, versus 54.6% for the Charisma™.
Where can I buy the Charisma™ and Fjell Foam Insert?
Drop Beacon tracks the Charisma™ across 1 retailer and the Fjell Foam Insert across 1, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

