Gamer G10 vs TA-357-K : "Grenade"
Gamer G10
TA-357-K : "Grenade"
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the Gamer G10 or the TA-357-K : "Grenade"?
The Gamer G10 is cheaper at $227.04, versus $247.00 for the TA-357-K : "Grenade" — a difference of $19.96.
Does the Gamer G10 hold its resale value?
On the secondary market the Gamer G10 carries a 0% premium over its retail price.
Which sells out faster, the Gamer G10 or the TA-357-K : "Grenade"?
The TA-357-K : "Grenade" sells out faster: the brand behind it has a 99.5% sell-through rate, versus 83.9% for the Gamer G10.
Where can I buy the Gamer G10 and TA-357-K : "Grenade"?
Drop Beacon tracks the Gamer G10 across 1 retailer and the TA-357-K : "Grenade" across 1, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

