01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider vs Spin Armor Zirconium
Our pick
Spin Armor Zirconium
- Spin Armor Zirconium has a listed configuration price USD 126.49 below 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider
- Spin Armor Zirconium has listings at 7 more retailers
Based on listed price and retailer availability. Full comparison below.
Prices refer to each product’s listed configuration. Materials, versions, condition and included parts can differ; open a product to compare its seller options.
| 01 EDC | CHENYU | |
|---|---|---|
| Listed configuration price | $279.95 | $153.46(cheaper) |
| Category | Fidgets & Coins | Fidgets & Coins |
| Brand | 01 EDC | CHENYU |
| Availability | Available when checked Last observed: 2026-09-22 23:02 UTC | Unavailable when checked Last observed: 2026-09-22 23:17 UTC |
| Brand sell-through% sold out | 79.8% | 81.5% |
| Median sell timehours to sell out | 18.7d | 49.7d |
| Retailers | 1 | 8 |
| Asking vs retailvs retail price | — | -5%$166.38 avg ask |
01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider
Spin Armor Zirconium
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider or the Spin Armor Zirconium?
The Spin Armor Zirconium has a lower listed configuration price at $153.46, versus $279.95 for the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider — a difference of $126.49 between their listed configurations. Materials and included parts may differ.
Where can I buy the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider and Spin Armor Zirconium?
Drop Beacon tracks the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider across 1 retailer and the Spin Armor Zirconium across 8, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

