01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider vs Aura Sand Stainless Steel
Our pick
Aura Sand Stainless Steel
- Aura Sand Stainless Steel has a listed configuration price USD 151.95 below 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider
- Aura Sand Stainless Steel has listings at 21 more retailers
Based on listed price and retailer availability. Full comparison below.
Prices refer to each product’s listed configuration. Materials, versions, condition and included parts can differ; open a product to compare its seller options.
| 01 EDC | Peacock | |
|---|---|---|
| Listed configuration price | $279.95 | $128.00(cheaper) |
| Category | Fidgets & Coins | Fidgets & Coins |
| Brand | 01 EDC | Peacock |
| Availability | Available when checked Last observed: 2026-09-24 00:30 UTC | Unavailable when checked Last observed: 2026-09-23 23:48 UTC |
| Brand sell-through% sold out | 80% | 92.3% |
| Median sell timehours to sell out | 18.7d | 33.3d |
| Retailers | 1 | 22 |
| Asking vs retailvs retail price | — | +2%$130.18 avg ask |
01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider
Aura Sand Stainless Steel
Drop Beacon may earn a commission when you buy through affiliate links on this page — at no extra cost to you. Full disclosure.
Frequently asked questions
Which is cheaper, the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider or the Aura Sand Stainless Steel?
The Aura Sand Stainless Steel has a lower listed configuration price at $128.00, versus $279.95 for the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider — a difference of $151.95 between their listed configurations. Materials and included parts may differ.
Where can I buy the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider and Aura Sand Stainless Steel?
Drop Beacon tracks the 01EDC POP 2.0 Fidget Slider across 1 retailer and the Aura Sand Stainless Steel across 22, comparing live prices and linking out to each.
Click Change on any product image to swap it out.

